Toggle navigation
Kyiv, Zhylyanska, 41А
en
ua
bg
pl
Timetable
Classes
Instructors
Prices
095 186 15 76
Book a class
Beauty
Kitchen & Bar
Shop
Log in
en
ua
bg
pl
Fri
3
Sat
4
Sun
5
Mon
6
Tue
7
Wed
8
Thu
9
Fri
10
Sat
11
Sun
12
Mon
13
Tue
14
Wed
15
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Thu
23
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
Studio 4
Studio 5
str. Osvity 5 (Stadium)
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:45
Boxing
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Power 100
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:45
Games
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
11:15
DJ Ride
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:30
Climb
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:45
Cycle
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
13:30
Climb
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
15:00
15:15
Hot Ass
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:00
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre Classic
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
16:45
Climb
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:00
Boxing UA
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Power yoga
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
19:30
Barre Classic
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:45
Stretching
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
Power yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
21:15
21:30
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:30
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
RUN
09:00 - 10:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
Cycle
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
11:15
Animal
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
11:30
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
TRX
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre Classic
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
16:15
Hot Ass
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:30
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
18:15
Hot Ass
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Climb
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:15
20:30
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
SmartEggs Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:15
Power yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:00
Dance Mix
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
12:45
Hot Ass
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
13:00
SmartEggs Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:15
Dance Mix
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:30
Recovery
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:00
Climb
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
14:15
CYCLE UA
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
14:45
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:00
Hot Ass
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
15:30
Power yoga
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
15:45
SmartEggs Games
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
16:45
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
17:00
Boxing
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
SmartEggs Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:15
Cycle
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Barre Classic
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:45
Hot Ass
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Boxing
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Climb
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:30
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
10:45
CYCLE UA
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
11:45
Power 100
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
12:30
Hatha yoga
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:00
GAMES UA
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
14:30
Climb
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:45
Barre
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:15
Barre TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
17:45
Animal
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:00
Stretching
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
19:00
Hatha yoga
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
20:00
Climb
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Hatha yoga
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Hatha yoga
08:45 - 09:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:30
11:45
TRX
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:45
Cycle
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
15:45
Cycle
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:30
Climb
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:45
Boxing
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
Cycle
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
07:15
Stretching
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:15
Power yoga
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Barre Classic
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:30
Hot Ass
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Animal
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
Power yoga
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
10:45
TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Climb
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:15
Hot Ass
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre Classic
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
14:45
Climb
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:30
Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:45
Barre
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing UA
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
19:00
Barre Classic
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Boxing UA
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:00
Power yoga
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:15
TRX
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:30
Cycle
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Hot Ass
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
07:45
Climb
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:45
Stretching
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Hot Ass
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:45
Climb
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
Hot Ass
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:00
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:15
TRX
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:30
Cycle
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:00
Cycle
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
16:15
Stretching
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
17:30
TRX
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:45
Cycle
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:00
Climb
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
18:30
TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
18:45
Barre
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
19:00
Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
19:15
Hot Ass
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:45
Barre Classic
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:45
Boxing
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
08:00
Barre Classic
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:30
Power 100
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:45
5Q (5 Qualities)
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
11:15
DJ Ride
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:30
Climb
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:45
DJ Ride
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
13:30
Climb
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
15:00
15:15
Hot Ass
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:00
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre Classic
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
16:45
Climb
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:00
Boxing UA
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Power yoga
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
19:30
Barre Classic
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:45
Stretching
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
Power yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
21:15
21:30
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:30
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
RUN
09:00 - 10:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Cycle Pro
09:30 - 11:00 (90 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
11:15
Animal
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
11:30
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
TRX
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre Classic
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
16:15
Hot Ass
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:30
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
18:15
Hot Ass
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Climb
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:15
20:30
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Climb
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
09:45
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:15
Power yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:00
Dance Mix
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
12:45
Hot Ass
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:15
Dance Mix
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:30
Recovery
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:00
Climb
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
14:15
CYCLE UA
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
14:45
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:00
Hot Ass
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
15:30
Power yoga
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
15:45
Hot Ass
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
16:45
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
17:00
Boxing
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
19:00
Hot Ass
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
07:15
Cycle
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Barre Classic
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:45
Hot Ass
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Boxing
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Climb
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:30
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
10:45
CYCLE UA
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
Brave Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
11:45
Power 100
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
12:30
Hatha yoga
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:00
GAMES UA
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
14:30
Climb
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:45
Barre
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:15
Barre TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
17:45
Animal
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:00
Stretching
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:00
Hatha yoga
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:00
Climb
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Hatha yoga
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Hatha yoga
08:45 - 09:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:30
11:45
TRX
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:45
Cycle
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
Cycle
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:30
Climb
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:45
Boxing
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
Cycle
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
07:15
Stretching
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:15
Power yoga
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Barre Classic
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:30
Hot Ass
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Animal
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
Power yoga
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
10:45
TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Climb
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:15
Hot Ass
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre Classic
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
14:45
Climb
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:30
Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:45
Barre
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing UA
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
19:00
Barre Classic
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Boxing UA
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:00
Power yoga
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:15
TRX
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:30
Cycle
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Hot Ass
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
07:45
Climb
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:45
Stretching
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Hot Ass
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
12:15
TRX
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:45
Climb
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
Hot Ass
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:00
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:15
TRX
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:30
Cycle
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:00
Cycle
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
16:15
Stretching
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
17:30
TRX
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:45
Cycle
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:00
Climb
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
18:30
Brave TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
18:45
Barre
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
19:00
Cycle 60 min
19:00 - 20:00 (60 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:15
Hot Ass
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:45
Barre Classic
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:45
Boxing
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
08:00
Barre Classic
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Power 100
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:45
5Q (5 Qualities)
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
11:15
DJ Ride
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:30
Climb
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:45
Cycle
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
13:30
Climb
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
15:00
15:15
Hot Ass
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:00
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre Classic
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
16:45
Climb
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:00
Boxing UA
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Recovery
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
19:30
Barre Classic
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
19:45
Stretching
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
Power yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
21:15
21:30
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:30
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
RUN
09:00 - 10:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
Cycle
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
Animal
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
11:30
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
TRX
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre Classic
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
16:15
Hot Ass
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:30
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
18:15
Hot Ass
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Climb
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:15
20:30
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Climb
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
09:45
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:15
Power yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:00
Dance Mix
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
12:45
Hot Ass
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:15
Dance Mix
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:30
Recovery
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:00
Climb
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
14:15
CYCLE UA
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
14:45
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:00
Hot Ass
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
15:30
Power yoga
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
15:45
Hot Ass
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
16:45
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
17:00
Boxing
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
19:00
Hot Ass
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
07:15
Cycle
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Barre Classic
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:45
Hot Ass
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Boxing
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Climb
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:30
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
10:45
CYCLE UA
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
11:45
Power 100
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
12:30
Hatha yoga
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:00
GAMES UA
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
14:30
Climb
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:45
Barre
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:15
Barre TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
17:45
Animal
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:00
Stretching
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:00
Hatha yoga
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:00
Climb
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Hatha yoga
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Hatha yoga
08:45 - 09:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:30
11:45
TRX
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
13:30
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
14:45
Cycle
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
15:45
Cycle
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:15
Recovery
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
16:30
Climb
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:45
Boxing
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
Cycle
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
07:15
Stretching
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:15
Power yoga
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
09:15
Barre Classic
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:30
Hot Ass
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Animal
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
Power yoga
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
10:45
TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Climb
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
12:15
Hot Ass
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre Classic
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Piskun
Book a class
14:45
Climb
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:30
Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:45
Barre
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing UA
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
19:00
Barre Classic
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Boxing UA
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:00
Power yoga
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:15
TRX
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:30
Cycle
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Hot Ass
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
07:45
Climb
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:45
Stretching
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Hot Ass
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
12:15
TRX
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:45
Climb
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
Hot Ass
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:00
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:15
TRX
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:30
Cycle
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:00
Cycle
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
16:15
Stretching
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
17:30
TRX
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
17:45
Cycle
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Anastasia Chekurda
Book a class
18:00
Climb
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
18:30
TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
18:45
Barre
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
19:00
Cycle 60 min
19:00 - 20:00 (60 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:15
Hot Ass
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:45
Barre Classic
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Kyiv
Zhylyanska, 41А
Obolonskyi Ave, 19
Verkhohliada, 4B (girls only)
Korolenkivska St, 4
Mykoly Bazhana Ave, 10А
Lviv
Shevchenka, 120
Panasa Myrnoho, 24
Kharkiv
Universytets’ka, 16
Sofia
бул. България, 109
Warsaw
St. Grzybowska, 43A
This website uses cookies. By using this website you consent to our use of these cookies. For more information visit our
Privacy Policy.
Got It!